Nahright.Com - Info nahright.com

nahright.com receives about 5,350 unique visitors and 15,569 (2.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $160.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $91,851.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nahright.com is ranked number 115,669 in the world and 0.00107% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 192.237.224.36. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - nahright.com

Last update was 757 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nahright.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is nahright.com?

5.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
160,500
Pages per Visit:
2.91
Daily Pageviews:
15,569
Alexa Rank:
115,669 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00107%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 69.6%79.7%28475
Australia 8.7%4.5%22724
United Kingdom 6.8%2.7%60365
Canada 4.7%5.2%37770
Germany 1.2%4.8%149689
Malta 1.2%0.5%2987

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nahright.com
97.04%97.39%3.2
cdn.nahright.com
6.58%2.61%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush nahright.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  nahright.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is nahright.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nahright.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$160.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,800.00
Yearly Revenue:
$58,400.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 12,408$142.33
Canada 810$5.68
Australia 701$5.28
Germany 747$3.61
United Kingdom 420$2.62
Malta 78$0.19

How much money do nahright.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$29.59
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$887.70
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$10,800.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,873
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
86,198
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,048,740
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,234$25.62
Canada 202$1.42
Australia 140$1.06
Germany 217$1.05
United Kingdom 67$0.42
Malta 13$0.03

How much is nahright.com worth?

Website Value:
$91,851.36

Where is nahright.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.237.224.36
ASN:
AS19994 
ISP:
Rackspace Ltd. 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.237.224.36

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nahright.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1260 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nahright.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nahright.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 14 Jan 2012 00:20:03 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Tue, 04 Oct 2011 02:06:15 GMT
ETag: "b84a3f-1f3-4ae6f894d73c0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 499
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: HAPSESSIONID=WWW6; path=/
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns.rackspace.com
Rname Ahsmi.Rawlins.gmail.com
Serial Number 1402885837
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
A 192.237.224.36 300
NS dns1.stabletransit.com 3599
NS dns2.stabletransit.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-05-03
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.melbourneit.com...
Domain Name.......... nahright.com
Creation Date........ 2005-05-04
Registration Date.... 2005-05-04
Expiry Date.......... 2012-05-04
Organisation Name.... Ahsmi Rawlins
Organisation Address. PO Box 61359
Organisation Address.
Organisation Address. Sunnyvale
Organisation Address. 94088
Organisation Address. CA
Organisation Address. US

Admin Name........... Admin PrivateRegContact
Admin Address........ PO Box 61359
Admin Address........ registered post accepted only
Admin Address........ Sunnyvale
Admin Address........ 94088
Admin Address........ CA
Admin Address........ US
Admin Email.......... email
Admin Phone.......... +1.5105952002
Admin Fax............

Tech Name............ TECH PrivateRegContact
Tech Address......... PO Box 61359
Tech Address......... registered post accepted only
Tech Address......... Sunnyvale
Tech Address......... 94088
Tech Address......... CA
Tech Address......... US
Tech Email........... email
Tech Phone........... +1.5105952002
Tech Fax.............
Name Server.......... ns.rackspace.com
Name Server.......... ns2.rackspace.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NAHRIGHT.COM
Registrar: MELBOURNE IT, LTD. D/B/A INTERNET NAMES WORLDWIDE
Whois Server: whois.melbourneit.com
Referral URL: http://www.melbourneit.com
Name Server: NS.RACKSPACE.COM
Name Server: NS2.RACKSPACE.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 21-mar-2011
Creation Date: 03-may-2005
Expiration Date: 03-may-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Jan 2012 00:19:44 UTC <<<

Last update was 757 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nahright.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nahright.com widget